Расписание

 

  СШОР
  Коммерческие группы
  Организации
  Аквааэробика
  Свободное плавание
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30 К1 К1 К2 К2
17 19:00 19:15 К3 К3
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30 К6 К6
17 19:00 19:15 К7 К7 К8 К8
18 19:45 20:00 K-PRO
19 20:30 20:45
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30 К9 К9 К10 К10
17 19:00 19:15 К12 К12
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30 К13 К13 К14 К14
17 19:00 19:15 К15 К15 К16 К16
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30
17 19:00 19:15
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30
17 19:00 19:15
18 19:45 20:00
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15 КН32
6 10:45 11:00 КН39
7 11:30 11:45 КН44
8 12:15 12:30 КП43 КП43
9 13:00 13:15 КН19 КП37 КП37
10 13:45 14:00 КП20 КП20 КН54
11 14:30 14:45 КН21 КН33 КН33
12 15:15 15:30 КП25 КП25 КП51
13 16:00 16:15 КП40 КП40
14 16:45 17:00 КП48 КП48
15 17:30 17:45 КП50
16 18:15 18:30 КП38 КП38
17 19:00 19:15
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45

Контакты

Адрес

г. Пермь, ул. Сысольская, д. 10/5

Телефон

+7 (342) 214-40-12