Расписание

  СШОР
  Спортсмены СШОР
  Коммерческие группы
  Прием норм ГТО
  Лагеря отдыха
  Аквааэробика
  Свободное плавание
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30 К 2 К 10 К 10
17 19:00 19:15 К 25
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30 К 7 К 3
17 19:00 19:15 К 5
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30 К 10 К 10 К 2
17 19:00 19:15 К 19
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30 К 7 К 3
17 19:00 19:15 К 5
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30 К 8 К 10 К 10
17 19:00 19:15 К 6 К 25
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00 К 12
7 11:30 11:45 К 28
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30
17 19:00 19:15
18 19:45 20:00
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15 К 24
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30 К 8
13 16:00 16:15 К 8
14 16:45 17:00 К 26
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30
17 19:00 19:15
18 19:45 20:00

Контакты

Адрес

г. Пермь, ул. Сысольская, д. 10/5

Телефон

+7 (342) 214-40-12