Сайт находится в стадии доработки и наполнения!

Расписание

  СШОР
  Групповые занятия дети
  Корпоративные группы
  Аквааэробика
  Свободное плавание
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45 1 1 3 3
4 9:15 9:30 1 1 3 3
5 10:00 10:15 2 2 4 4
6 10:45 11:00 2 2 4 4
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00 5 5 8 8
11 14:30 14:45 5 5 8 8
12 15:15 15:30 6 6 9 9
13 16:00 16:15 6 6 9 9
14 16:45 17:00 7 7 10 10
15 17:30 17:45 7 7 10 10
16 18:15 18:30
17 19:00 19:15 шк.65
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
20 21:15 21:30
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45 11 11 13 13
4 9:15 9:30 11 11 13 13
5 10:00 10:15 12 12 14 14
6 10:45 11:00 12 12 14 14
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15 шк.63 шк.63
10 13:45 14:00 15 15 18 8
11 14:30 14:45 15 15 18 8
12 15:15 15:30 16 16 19 9
13 16:00 16:15 16 16 19 9
14 16:45 17:00 17 17 20 20
15 17:30 17:45 17 17 20 20
16 18:15 18:30
17 19:00 19:15
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
20 21:15 21:30
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45 1 1 3 3
4 9:15 9:30 1 1 3 3
5 10:00 10:15 2 2 4 4
6 10:45 11:00 2 2 4 4
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00 5 5 8 8
11 14:30 14:45 5 5 8 8
12 15:15 15:30 6 6 9 9
13 16:00 16:15 6 6 9 9
14 16:45 17:00 7 7 10 10
15 17:30 17:45 7 7 10 10
16 18:15 18:30 ЛА ЛА
17 19:00 19:15 шк.65
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45 Дел.маг.
20 21:15 21:30
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45 11 11 13 13
4 9:15 9:30 11 11 13 13
5 10:00 10:15 12 12 14 14
6 10:45 11:00 12 12 14 14
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00 15 15 18 8
11 14:30 14:45 15 15 18 8
12 15:15 15:30 16 16 19 9
13 16:00 16:15 16 16 19 9
14 16:45 17:00 17 17 20 20
15 17:30 17:45 17 17 20 20
16 18:15 18:30
17 19:00 19:15
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
20 21:15 21:30
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45 1 1 3 3
4 9:15 9:30 1 1 3 3
5 10:00 10:15 2 2 4 4
6 10:45 11:00 2 2 4 4
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15 шк.63 шк.63
10 13:45 14:00 5 5 8 8
11 14:30 14:45 5 5 8 8
12 15:15 15:30 6 6 9 9
13 16:00 16:15 6 6 9 9
14 16:45 17:00 7 7 10 10
15 17:30 17:45 7 7 10 10
16 18:15 18:30
17 19:00 19:15 шк.65
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45 Дел.маг.
20 21:15 21:30
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45 11 11 13 13
4 9:15 9:30 11 11 13 13
5 10:00 10:15 12 12 14 14
6 10:45 11:00 12 12 14 14
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00 15 15 18 8
11 14:30 14:45 15 15 18 8
12 15:15 15:30 16 16 19 9
13 16:00 16:15 16 16 19 9
14 16:45 17:00 17 17 20 20
15 17:30 17:45 17 17 20 20
16 18:15 18:30
17 19:00 19:15
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
20 21:15 21:30
Сеанс Рецепция Вода Дорожка 1 Дорожка 2 Дорожка 3 Дорожка 4
1 7:00 7:15
2 7:45 8:00
3 8:30 8:45
4 9:15 9:30
5 10:00 10:15
6 10:45 11:00
7 11:30 11:45
8 12:15 12:30
9 13:00 13:15
10 13:45 14:00
11 14:30 14:45
12 15:15 15:30
13 16:00 16:15
14 16:45 17:00
15 17:30 17:45
16 18:15 18:30
17 19:00 19:15
18 19:45 20:00
19 20:30 20:45
20 21:15 21:30

Контакты

Адрес

г. Пермь, ул. Сысольская, д. 10/5

Телефон

+7 (342) 214-40-12